Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

D1A-P3
Journée 1 (18/09/2026)
VITRE AURORE 40 / 14BRUZ AL 4
CHARTRES ESP 110 / 4ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
JANZE TT 17 / 7RENNES CPB (R) 5
THORIGNE-FD TT 1010 / 4TT GUERCHAIS 1
Journée 2 (02/10/2026)
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)110 / 4VITRE AURORE 4
RENNES CPB (R) 55 / 9CHARTRES ESP 1
TT GUERCHAIS 18 / 6JANZE TT 1
BRUZ AL 47 / 7THORIGNE-FD TT 10
Journée 3 (16/10/2026)
VITRE AURORE 41 / 13RENNES CPB (R) 5
CHARTRES ESP 17 / 7TT GUERCHAIS 1
JANZE TT 16 / 8THORIGNE-FD TT 10
BRUZ AL 47 / 7ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
Journée 4 (06/11/2026)
TT GUERCHAIS 1Np / NpVITRE AURORE 4
THORIGNE-FD TT 10Np / NpCHARTRES ESP 1
JANZE TT 1Np / NpBRUZ AL 4
RENNES CPB (R) 5Np / NpENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
Journée 5 (20/11/2026)
VITRE AURORE 4Np / NpTHORIGNE-FD TT 10
CHARTRES ESP 1Np / NpJANZE TT 1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1Np / NpTT GUERCHAIS 1
BRUZ AL 4Np / NpRENNES CPB (R) 5
Journée 6 (04/12/2026)
JANZE TT 1Np / NpVITRE AURORE 4
CHARTRES ESP 1Np / NpBRUZ AL 4
THORIGNE-FD TT 10Np / NpENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
TT GUERCHAIS 1Np / NpRENNES CPB (R) 5
Journée 7 (11/12/2026)
VITRE AURORE 4Np / NpCHARTRES ESP 1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1Np / NpJANZE TT 1
RENNES CPB (R) 5Np / NpTHORIGNE-FD TT 10
BRUZ AL 4Np / NpTT GUERCHAIS 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
CHARTRES ESP 13821002616
THORIGNE-FD TT 103821002517
BRUZ AL 43712002814
RENNES CPB (R) 53611102517
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)13611102121
TT GUERCHAIS 13611101923
JANZE TT 13401201923
VITRE AURORE 4330030537

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster