Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (30/01/2022)
RENNES TA 15 / 0RENNES TA 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 15 / 0ST MALO CJF/UP 2
CHANTELOUP US 12 / 3THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1
GEVEZE AS 1Ex / Ex....................
Journée 2 (20/02/2022)
ST MALO CJF/UP 20 / 5RENNES TA 1
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 10 / 5ST MALO CJF/UP 1
....................Ex / ExCHANTELOUP US 1
RENNES TA 24 / 1GEVEZE AS 1
Journée 3 (13/03/2022)
RENNES TA 13 / 2THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 1Ex / Ex....................
CHANTELOUP US 10 / 5GEVEZE AS 1
RENNES TA 23 / 2ST MALO CJF/UP 2
Journée 4 (03/04/2022)
....................Ex / ExRENNES TA 1
GEVEZE AS 11 / 4ST MALO CJF/UP 1
CHANTELOUP US 10 / 5RENNES TA 2
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13 / 2ST MALO CJF/UP 2
Journée 5 (24/04/2022)
RENNES TA 14 / 1GEVEZE AS 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 15 / 0CHANTELOUP US 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 2Ex / Ex....................
RENNES TA 23 / 2THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1
Journée 6 (15/05/2022)
CHANTELOUP US 10 / 5RENNES TA 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 15 / 0RENNES TA 2
GEVEZE AS 12 / 3ST MALO CJF/UP 2
....................Ex / ExTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1
Journée 7 (05/06/2022)
RENNES TA 12 / 3ST MALO CJF/UP 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 25 / 0CHANTELOUP US 1
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 10 / 5GEVEZE AS 1
RENNES TA 2Ex / Ex....................

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
ST MALO CJF/UP 16186000273
RENNES TA 16165010246
RENNES TA 261440201515
GEVEZE AS 161020401515
ST MALO CJF/UP 261020401218
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 161020401020
CHANTELOUP US 1660060228
....................00000000

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster