Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (20/01/22)
ST MALO CJF/UP 51 / 4ST MALO CJF/UP 3
RENNES TA 45 / 0ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 1
ILLE ET RANCE TT 22 / 3VERN US 2
Journée 2 (20/02/22)
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 13 / 2ST MALO CJF/UP 5
VERN US 21 / 4RENNES TA 4
ST MALO CJF/UP 34 / 1ILLE ET RANCE TT 2
Journée 3 (13/03/22)
ST MALO CJF/UP 51 / 4VERN US 2
ILLE ET RANCE TT 22 / 3RENNES TA 4
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 15 / FST MALO CJF/UP 3
Journée 4 (03/04/22)
ILLE ET RANCE TT 23 / 2ST MALO CJF/UP 5
RENNES TA 45 / FST MALO CJF/UP 3
VERN US 24 / 1ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 1
Journée 5 (24/04/22)
ST MALO CJF/UP 50 / 5RENNES TA 4
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 11 / 4ILLE ET RANCE TT 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 3F / 5VERN US 2

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
RENNES TA 45155000223
VERN US 25134010178
ILLE ET RANCE TT 25920301213
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER 15920301015
ST MALO CJF/UP 3562003817
ST MALO CJF/UP 5550050619

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster