Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

---
Journée 1 (04/02/18)
TREMBLAY US 12 / 3ST MALO CJF/UP 1
ST MAOL CJF/UP 24 / 1ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
RENNES TA 24 / 1RENNES TA 1
Journée 2 (04/03/18)
ILLE ET RANCE TT 12 / 3TREMBLAY US 1
RENNES TA 13 / 2ST MAOL CJF/UP 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 15 / 0RENNES TA 2
Journée 3 (01/04/18)
TREMBLAY US 12 / 3RENNES TA 1
RENNES TA 20 / 5ST MAOL CJF/UP 2
ILLE ET RANCE TT 10 / 5ST MALO CJF/UP 1
Journée 4 (29/04/18)
RENNES TA 22 / 3TREMBLAY US 1
ST MAOL CJF/UP 20 / 5ST MALO CJF/UP 1
RENNES TA 12 / 3ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
Journée 5 (27/05/18)
TREMBLAY US 15 / FST MAOL CJF/UP 2
ILLE ET RANCE TT 12 / 3RENNES TA 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 15 / 0RENNES TA 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
ST MALO CJF/UP 15155000232
TREMBLAY US 151130201510
RENNES TA 1592030916
RENNES TA 2592030916
ST MAOL CJF/UP 25820211114
ILLE ET RANCE TT 1571040817

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster