Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (21/01/2022)
RENNES CPB (R) 56 / 8TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 35 / 9MONTGERMONT TT 1
MONTFORT TT 512 / 2GEVEZE AS 2
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 13 / 11CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
Journée 2 (04/02/2022)
MONTGERMONT TT 110 / 4RENNES CPB (R) 5
GEVEZE AS 28 / 6GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 16 / 8MONTFORT TT 5
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 19 / 5HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
Journée 3 (04/03/2022)
RENNES CPB (R) 56 / 8GEVEZE AS 2
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 34 / 10CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
MONTFORT TT 512 / 2HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 13 / 11MONTGERMONT TT 1
Journée 4 (11/03/2022)
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 111 / 3RENNES CPB (R) 5
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 112 / 2GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
MONTFORT TT 59 / 5TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 1
GEVEZE AS 210 / 4MONTGERMONT TT 1
Journée 5 (25/03/2022)
RENNES CPB (R) 57 / 7HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 34 / 10MONTFORT TT 5
MONTGERMONT TT 14 / 10CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 19 / 5GEVEZE AS 2
Journée 6 (08/04/2022)
MONTFORT TT 512 / 2RENNES CPB (R) 5
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 34 / 10TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 18 / 6MONTGERMONT TT 1
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 15 / 9GEVEZE AS 2
Journée 7 (06/05/2022)
RENNES CPB (R) 57 / 7GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
MONTGERMONT TT 14 / 10MONTFORT TT 5
GEVEZE AS 210 / 4HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 111 / 3CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
MONTFORT TT 572170007325
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I) 171750205543
GEVEZE AS 271750205246
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 171540305642
MONTGERMONT TT 171330404850
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 171221404157
RENNES CPB (R) 57902503563
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 37801603266

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster