Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

D4-P2
Journée 1 (22/01/2022)
BREAL AS TT 3Np / NpST MALO CJF/UP 10
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4Np / NpGUIPRY-MESSAC US 5
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 2Np / NpRENNES AVENIR 3
RENNES TA 15Np / NpLANGON ESPERANCE 1
CHANTELOUP US 2Np / NpTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13
Journée 2 (05/02/2022)
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 5Np / NpBREAL AS TT 3
RENNES AVENIR 3Np / NpMEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4
LANGON ESPERANCE 1Np / NpBOURG DES COMPTES TT 2
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13Np / NpRENNES TA 15
ST MALO CJF/UP 10Np / NpCHANTELOUP US 2
Journée 3 (05/03/2022)
BREAL AS TT 3Np / NpRENNES AVENIR 3
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4Np / NpLANGON ESPERANCE 1
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 2Np / NpTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13
RENNES TA 15Np / NpCHANTELOUP US 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 10Np / NpGUIPRY-MESSAC US 5
Journée 4 (12/03/2022)
LANGON ESPERANCE 1Np / NpBREAL AS TT 3
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13Np / NpMEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4
CHANTELOUP US 2Np / NpBOURG DES COMPTES TT 2
RENNES TA 15Np / NpST MALO CJF/UP 10
RENNES AVENIR 3Np / NpGUIPRY-MESSAC US 5
Journée 5 (26/03/2022)
BREAL AS TT 3Np / NpTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4Np / NpCHANTELOUP US 2
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 2Np / NpRENNES TA 15
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 5Np / NpLANGON ESPERANCE 1
ST MALO CJF/UP 10Np / NpRENNES AVENIR 3
Journée 6 (09/04/2022)
CHANTELOUP US 2Np / NpBREAL AS TT 3
RENNES TA 15Np / NpMEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 2Np / NpST MALO CJF/UP 10
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13Np / NpGUIPRY-MESSAC US 5
LANGON ESPERANCE 1Np / NpRENNES AVENIR 3
Journée 7 (07/05/2022)
BREAL AS TT 3Np / NpRENNES TA 15
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4Np / NpBOURG DES COMPTES TT 2
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 5Np / NpCHANTELOUP US 2
RENNES AVENIR 3Np / NpTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13
ST MALO CJF/UP 10Np / NpLANGON ESPERANCE 1
Journée 8 (14/05/2022)
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 2Np / NpBREAL AS TT 3
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4Np / NpST MALO CJF/UP 10
RENNES TA 15Np / NpGUIPRY-MESSAC US 5
CHANTELOUP US 2Np / NpRENNES AVENIR 3
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13Np / NpLANGON ESPERANCE 1
Journée 9 (21/05/2022)
BREAL AS TT 3Np / NpMEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 4
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 5Np / NpBOURG DES COMPTES TT 2
RENNES AVENIR 3Np / NpRENNES TA 15
LANGON ESPERANCE 1Np / NpCHANTELOUP US 2
ST MALO CJF/UP 10Np / NpTHORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 13

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
LANGON ESPERANCE 100000000
BREAL AS TT 300000000
RENNES AVENIR 300000000
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1300000000
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 500000000
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC UP (Q) 400000000
CHANTELOUP US 200000000
BOURG DES COMPTES TT 200000000
ST MALO CJF/UP 1000000000
RENNES TA 1500000000

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster