Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

D1D
Journée 1 (28/09/2018)
CHATEAUGIRON US 12 / 12TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 1
VERN US 79 / 5HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
ST DIDIER TT 18 / 6ARGENTRE JEUNES 1
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 114 / 0RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 2
Journée 2 (05/10/2018)
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 17 / 7CHATEAUGIRON US 1
ARGENTRE JEUNES 13 / 11VERN US 7
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 21 / 13ST DIDIER TT 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 19 / 5CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
Journée 3 (26/10/2018)
CHATEAUGIRON US 19 / 5ARGENTRE JEUNES 1
VERN US 711 / 3RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 2
ST DIDIER TT 110 / 4CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 111 / 3HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
Journée 4 (09/11/2018)
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 22 / 12CHATEAUGIRON US 1
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 18 / 6VERN US 7
ST DIDIER TT 17 / 7TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 1
ARGENTRE JEUNES 10 / 14HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
Journée 5 (23/11/2018)
CHATEAUGIRON US 14 / 10CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
VERN US 77 / 7ST DIDIER TT 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 111 / 3RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 2
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 112 / 2ARGENTRE JEUNES 1
Journée 6 (30/11/2018)
ST DIDIER TT 18 / 6CHATEAUGIRON US 1
VERN US 77 / 7TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 1
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 13 / 11HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 1
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 29 / 5ARGENTRE JEUNES 1
Journée 7 (14/12/2018)
CHATEAUGIRON US 17 / 7VERN US 7
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 18 / 6ST DIDIER TT 1
ARGENTRE JEUNES 13 / 9CHARTRES ESPERANCE 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 114 / 0RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 2

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC 171952007226
ST DIDIER TT 171742105939
HAUTE VILAINE TT (N) 171641205939
VERN US 771633105840
CHARTRES ESPERANCE 171540305343
CHATEAUGIRON US 171322304751
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 27910601880
ARGENTRE JEUNES 17700702472

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster