Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

PR A
Journée 1 (29/09/2018)
VITRE AURORE 54 / 10CESSON OC 7
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 210 / 4RENNES TA 5
BETTON CS 210 / 4BRUZ AL 1
ILLE ET RANCE TT 16 / 8RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 1
Journée 2 (06/10/2018)
RENNES TA 510 / 4VITRE AURORE 5
BRUZ AL 15 / 9GUIPRY-MESSAC US 2
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 19 / 5BETTON CS 2
CESSON OC 78 / 6ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
Journée 3 (27/10/2018)
VITRE AURORE 57 / 7BRUZ AL 1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 27 / 7RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 1
BETTON CS 29 / 5ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
CESSON OC 76 / 8RENNES TA 5
Journée 4 (10/11/2018)
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 18 / 6VITRE AURORE 5
ILLE ET RANCE TT 18 / 6GUIPRY-MESSAC US 2
BETTON CS 211 / 3CESSON OC 7
BRUZ AL 16 / 8RENNES TA 5
Journée 5 (24/11/2018)
VITRE AURORE 53 / 11ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 28 / 6BETTON CS 2
RENNES TA 52 / 12RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 1
CESSON OC 75 / 9BRUZ AL 1
Journée 6 (01/12/2018)
BETTON CS 211 / 3VITRE AURORE 5
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 28 / 6CESSON OC 7
ILLE ET RANCE TT 110 / 4RENNES TA 5
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 110 / 4BRUZ AL 1
Journée 7 (15/12/2018)
VITRE AURORE 57 / 7GUIPRY-MESSAC US 2
RENNES TA 57 / 7BETTON CS 2
BRUZ AL 15 / 9ILLE ET RANCE TT 1
CESSON OC 73 / 11RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
RAQUETTE BRECEENNE 172061006533
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 271742105543
BETTON CS 271641205939
ILLE ET RANCE TT 171540305543
RENNES TA 571431304355
CESSON OC 771120504157
BRUZ AL 171011504058
VITRE AURORE 57902503464

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster